ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14655054
nr 1465 5054
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
2 pcs, Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signerade och numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 52x63cm-82x64cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade och numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x63cm-82x64cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 400
Monday May 2 2022
at 19:27:33
150 kr
350 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman