ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14886265
nr 1488 6265
May K Leon
(f. 1945), Sverige
2 pcs, May K Leon (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, 290-upplaga, ladies. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x31,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade, 290-upplaga, Damer. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x31 cm
May K Leon, Swedish painter, born 1945, dead .
600
SEK 400
Monday September 5 2022
at 18:42:05
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr