ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14193319
nr 1419 3319
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
3 pcs, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT. Signed, dated 75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x42cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, PT. Signerad, daterad 75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x42cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 20 2021
at 18:57:13
15/9 21:21:07
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson