ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9344381
*
nr 934 4381
Hoi Lebadang
(1921-2015), Vietnam
2 pcs, Hoi Lebadang, EA-upplaga (konstnärens exemplar), subject: 48 x 31,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Hoi Lebadang, EA-upplaga (konstnärens exemplar), motivet: 48 x 31
Hoi Lebadang, painter, born in 1921 in Bich-La-Dong, a village along the Huong River in Quang-Tri Province of Hue, Vietnam, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 20:25:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 20:20:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Hoi Lebadang
Hoi Lebadang, painter, born in 1921 in Bich-La-Dong, a village along the Huong River in Quang-Tri Province of Hue, Vietnam, dead 2015.
Read more about Hoi Lebadang
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografier hoi lebadang konstnärens exemplar litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
Hoi Lebadang
Hoi Lebadang, painter, born in 1921 in Bich-La-Dong, a village along the Huong River in Quang-Tri Province of Hue, Vietnam, dead 2015.
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Hoi Lebadang
nr 934 4381
Hoi Lebadang
(1921-2015), Vietnam
2 pcs, Hoi Lebadang, EA-upplaga (konstnärens exemplar), subject: 48 x 31,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Hoi Lebadang, EA-upplaga (konstnärens exemplar), motivet: 48 x 31
Hoi Lebadang, painter, born in 1921 in Bich-La-Dong, a village along the Huong River in Quang-Tri Province of Hue, Vietnam, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 20:20:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Hoi Lebadang
Hoi Lebadang, painter, born in 1921 in Bich-La-Dong, a village along the Huong River in Quang-Tri Province of Hue, Vietnam, dead 2015.Read more about Hoi Lebadang
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografier hoi lebadang konstnärens exemplar litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16