ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14609535
nr 1460 9535
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
4 pcs, Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 261/360, dated 1978. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 23x26, 5, oramade lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad 261/360, daterad 1978. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 23x26,5, oramade lösa blad
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:47:02
11/4 16:33:40