ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7528196
nr 752 8196
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
3 pcs, Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), subject size: 33 x 40, Stockholm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), motivets mått: 33 x 40, Stockholmsmotiv
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday April 9 2012
at 17:47:30
8/4 19:00:43
Gunnar Stålbrand
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand