ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8805622
nr 880 5622
Curt Sjöberg
(1911-1987), Sverige
2 pcs, Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), 360 serie, sheet: 48x65,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), 360 serie, bladets mått: 48x65
Curt Sjöberg, Swedish painter born 1911, dead 1987.
400
SEK 300
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 19:38:05
150 kr
250 kr
Curt Sjöberg
nr 880 5622
Curt Sjöberg
(1911-1987), Sverige
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday Mars 10 2014 |