ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13442305
nr 1344 2305
Anders Hugo
(f. 1940), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Hugo (b. 1940), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, numbered 190-upplaga. Subject: 32x50 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Landskap. Signerade, numrerad 190-upplaga. Motivet: 32x50 cm
Anders Hugo, Swedish painter born 1940.
800
SEK 800
Monday August 31 2020
at 20:02:34
300 kr
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr