ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15123018
nr 1512 3018
Ursula Schütz
(f. 1935), Sverige
Ursula Schütz (b. 1935), Sweden. "Djungelblomma". Signed, numbered 55/260. Litograph in colors. Image dimensions: 58x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Djungelblomma". Signerad, numrerad 55/260. Färglitografi. Bildmått: 58x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x60cm
Ursula Schütz-Stenqvist, German-Swedish painter born 1935 in Nürnberg living in Sweden since 1961.
SEK 150
Monday December 19 2022
at 18:28:58
13/12 13:36:37
100 kr
19/12 18:23:58
Ursula Schütz
Read more about Ursula Schütz