ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12178306
nr 1217 8306
Tore Wideryd
(1908-1992), Sverige
Tore Wideryd (1908-1992), Sweden. Fotboll. Signed, numbered 13/30. Subject: 20x33 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fotboll. Signerad, numrerad 13/30. Motivet: 20x33 cm
Tore Wideryd, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1992, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 19 2018
at 19:22:50
19/11 19:17:34
Tore Wideryd
Read more about Tore Wideryd