ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14943287
nr 1494 3287
Thomas Maclay Hoyne
(1924-1989), USA
Thomas Maclay Hoyne (1924-1989), USA. 'Off for the banks'. Signed, numbered 162/780. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x94,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Off for the banks". Signerad, numrerad 162/780. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x94
Thomas Maclay Hoyne, American painter born 1924, dead 1989.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 3 2022
at 18:40:45
2/10 12:40:27
Thomas Maclay Hoyne
Read more about Thomas Maclay Hoyne