ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13614109
nr 1361 4109
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 147/200. Subject: 45x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 147/200. Motivet: 45x61cm
800
SEK 300
Monday November 23 2020
at 19:32:27
16/11 19:32:57