ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407191
nr 1540 7191
Teresa Wennberg
(f. 1944), Sverige
Teresa Wennberg (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 195/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 195/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x63 cm
Teresa Wennberg, Swedish artist, born 1944.
SEK 150
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:02:53
12/5 16:18:41
100 kr
14/5 15:24:55