ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632124
nr 1463 2124
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 68x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x70cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 68x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x70cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 600
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:07:24
7/4 21:17:27
500 kr
25/4 19:01:34
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg