ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15406019
nr 1540 6019
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
2 pcs, Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Sweden. Signerad och numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 18x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad och numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 18x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x47 cm
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
SEK 100
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:14:34
12/5 14:11:57