ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13385355
nr 1338 5355
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sven-Erik Johansson, Surrealistiskt motiv. Signed, numbered 283/310, dated 1978. Subject: 17x26,
Sven-Erik Johansson, Surrealistiskt motiv. Signerad, numrerad 283/310, daterad 1978. Motivet: 17x26 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:08:57
27/7 19:03:57