ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15028520
nr 1502 8520
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 92/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x73 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 92/150. -82, Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x73 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 400
Monday November 14 2022
at 18:09:53
300 kr
350 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas