ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14046104
nr 1404 6104
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 228/360, -81, 42x55, outer dimensions including frame: 56x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 228/360, -81,42x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x68 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday June 21 2021
at 19:32:17
16/6 19:39:26
1.200 kr
21/6 19:24:40
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas