ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13038047
nr 1303 8047
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Slottsbacken, 19/150. Subject: 39x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slottsbacken. Signerad, numrerad 19/150. Motivet: 39x49 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 27 2020
at 20:21:01
27/1 11:31:30
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas