ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12043551
nr 1204 3551
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Steven Clark, Fågelliv, Strömmen. Signed, numbered 104/360. Subject: 61x41 cm,
Steven Clark, Fågelliv, Strömmen. Signerad, numrerad 104/360. Motivet: 61x41 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 17 2018
at 18:06:14
17/9 13:00:54
100 kr
17/9 18:00:48