ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14193473
nr 1419 3473
Stefan W Igelström
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stefan W Igelström (b. 1953), Sweden. MEH. Signed, numbered 20/85, dated -84. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x29, outer dimensions including frame: 62x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, MEH. Signerad, numrerad 20/85, daterad -84. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x45 cm
Stefan W Igelström, Swedish, born 1953.
400
SEK 100
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:50:43
16/9 16:49:50