ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8516532
*
nr 851 6532
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 2/50, 67x34,
signerad, 2/50, 67x34
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday October 7 2013
at 20:43:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/10 16:41:37
1
150 kr
6/10 01:59:36
2
250 kr
6/10 02:07:04
2
350 kr
6/10 15:35:53
1
250 kr
7/10 17:10:42
3
350 kr
7/10 19:47:21
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 851 6532
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 2/50, 67x34,
signerad, 2/50, 67x34
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 7 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/10 16:41:37 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 6/10 01:59:36 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 6/10 02:07:04 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 6/10 15:35:53 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 7/10 17:10:42 | 3 | 350 kr |
| 7/10 19:47:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



