ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16723166
nr 1672 3166
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 196/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 17x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 196/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 17x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x55 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday January 13 2025
at 19:53:18
13/1 19:46:30
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson