ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391219
nr 1139 1219
Robert Benson
(f. 1939), Storbritannien
Robert Benson, 'Boothill Salon', 64/150, sheet: 57x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Robert Benson, 'Boothill Salon', 64/150, bladets mått: 57x77
Robert Benson, Swedish painter, born 1939.
800
SEK 300
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:49:01
21/10 18:10:29
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik