ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908106
nr 1490 8106
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Lighthouse. Signed, numbered 336/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fyr. Signerad, numrerad 336/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x30 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:49:27
13/9 18:15:03
100 kr
14/9 16:53:07
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren