ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13093547
nr 1309 3547
Reiner Schwarz
(f. 1940), Tyskland
Reiner Schwarz (b. 1940), Germany. "Die injektion", 1971. Signed, numbered 6/100, unframed. Subject: 25x39. Sheet: 42x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), "Die injektion", 1971. Signerad, numrerad 6/100, oramat löst blad. Motivet: 25x39. Bladets mått: 42x59 cm
Reiner Schwarz, German painter born 1940.
300
SEK 200
Monday February 24 2020
at 19:47:08
150 kr