ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13669585
nr 1366 9585
Ragnar von Holten
(1934-2009), Sverige
Ragnar von Holten (1934-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 52/85, dated -77, sheet: 47x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 52/85, daterad -77, bladets mått: 47x62 cm
Ragnar von Holten, born 1934 in Germany, painter and draughtsman, dead 2009.
SEK 250
Monday December 14 2020
at 20:00:41
100 kr
200 kr
Ragnar von Holten
Read more about Ragnar von Holten