ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12398107
nr 1239 8107
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
R Eriksson, Söder Mälarstrand. Signed, dated -64. Subject: 26x32,
R Eriksson, Söder Mälarstrand. Signerad, daterad -64. Motivet: 26x32
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 19:35:14
2/3 18:18:38