ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14278132
nr 1427 8132
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. "Mäster Mikaels gata". Signed, numbered 95/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48, 5x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Mäster Mikaels gata". Signerad, numrerad 95/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48,5x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x45
300
SEK 600
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:16:02
200 kr
300 kr
500 kr
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa