ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12533036
nr 1253 3036
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. Isbrytare vid Slussen. Signed, numbered 98/250. Subject: 37x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Isbrytare vid Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 98/250. Motivet: 37x53 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2019
at 19:31:58
5/5 13:50:37
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa