ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11919076
nr 1191 9076
Philippe Henri Noyer
(1917-1985), Frankrike
Philippe Henri Noyer (1917-1985), France. Signed, numbered 180/180, sheet: 85x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 180/180, bladets mått: 85x60 cm
Philippe Henri Noyer, French painter, born 1917, dead 1985.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 18 2018
at 19:26:26
18/6 19:00:34
Philippe Henri Noyer
Read more about Philippe Henri Noyer