ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177028
nr 1417 7028
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Paul. Signed, numbered 38/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x66cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x81cm,
Peter Paul. Signerad, numrerad 38/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x66cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x81cm
SEK 100
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:40:27
6/9 17:27:19