ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15364131
*
nr 1536 4131
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Matthews. Signed, numbered 16/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,
Peter Matthews. Signerad, numrerad 16/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:14:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/4 10:07:20
1
100 kr
24/4 14:17:44
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad peter matthews
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1536 4131
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Matthews. Signed, numbered 16/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,
Peter Matthews. Signerad, numrerad 16/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 24 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/4 10:07:20 | 1 | 100 kr |
24/4 14:17:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad peter matthews
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16