ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14034508
nr 1403 4508
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 31/100, dated 2007. Subject: 60x41, outer dimensions including frame: 79x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 31/100, daterad 2007. Motivet: 60x41, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x57 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
700
SEK 350
Monday June 14 2021
at 18:19:59
13/6 20:11:03
300 kr
14/6 18:09:52
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal