ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14749173
nr 1474 9173
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x71cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x71cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 300
Monday June 13 2022
at 19:05:33
13/6 18:09:43