ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15407221
nr 1540 7221
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Image dimensions: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x45,
LITOGRAPH, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x45 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:10:21
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr