ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15243259
nr 1524 3259
Peter Borotinskij
(f. 1948), Sverige
Peter Borotinskij (b. 1948), Sweden. "Romantikern". Signed, numbered 65/350, dated -91. Litograph in colors. 27x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x35 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Romantikern". Signerad, numrerad 65/350, daterad -91. Färglitografi. 27x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x35 cm
Peter Borotinskij, Swedish painter, born 1948.
SEK 900
Monday February 27 2023
at 20:06:15
250 kr
400 kr
450 kr
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr