ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11974203
nr 1197 4203
Pär Andersson
(1926-2015), Sverige
Per Andersson, Monogramsignerad PA, Stockholm, Sweden, numbered 106/300. Subject: 36x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Per Andersson, Monogramsignerad PA, Stockholm, numrerad 106/300. Motivet: 36x51
Pär Sigurd Andersson, Swedish painter born in Skellefteå 1926, dead 2015.
400
SEK 250
Monday August 20 2018
at 18:27:05
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Aug 20
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Pär Andersson
Read more about Pär Andersson