ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15759280
nr 1575 9280
Peder Duke
(1938-2003), Sverige
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Image dimensions: 41x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Bildmått: 41x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x71 cm
Peder Duke, born 1938 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 250
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:25:49
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Peder Duke
Read more about Peder Duke