ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407412
nr 1540 7412
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Owe Ryderberg. Signed, numbered 2/20, Fishing Hamlet. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53,
Owe Ryderberg. Signerad, numrerad 2/20, Fiskeläge. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:09:33
15/5 13:12:50