ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11795061
nr 1179 5061
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Oscar Bergman, town scene. Signed, numbered 192/350, subject: 31x43,
Oscar Bergman, Stadsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 192/350, motivet: 31x43
600
SEK 100
Monday April 23 2018
at 18:46:01
20/4 12:37:16