ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207378
nr 1520 7378
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered Ea, dated 1990. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Ea, daterad 1990. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x47 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:55:19
4/2 11:07:18
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman