ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14652131
nr 1465 2131
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x68, outer dimensions including frame: 50x82,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x68, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x82
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 150
Monday May 2 2022
at 18:41:37
2/5 08:53:20
100 kr
2/5 18:20:14
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér