ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837184
nr 1283 7184
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. Dancing couple, 31/290. Signed. Subject: 39x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dansande par. Signerad, numrerad 31/290. Motivet: 39x27 cm
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
800
SEK 1800
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:58:03
1.400 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik