ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12487078
nr 1248 7078
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 90/100. Subject: 57x50 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 90/100. Motivet: 57x50 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday April 15 2019
at 18:10:50
13/4 00:46:09