ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14624268
nr 1462 4268
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 134/200, harvest time. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 63x79, outer dimensions including frame: 70x86,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 134/200, skördetid. Färglitografi, bildmått: 63x79, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x86 cm
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:24:15