ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16606130
nr 1660 6130
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 12/90, 'Les Poissons dans l Herbe', outer dimensions including frame: 31x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 12/90, "Les Poissons dans l Herbe", yttermått inklusive ram: 31x40 cm
Monday November 25 2024
at 18:37:43