ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11796211
nr 1179 6211
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, composition. Signed, numbered 130/245, sheet: 49x34 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, komposition. Signerad, numrerad 130/245, bladets mått: 49x34 cm
SEK 150
Monday April 23 2018
at 19:55:12
18/4 10:05:04
100 kr
20/4 17:10:11