ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114020
nr 1411 4020
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. "Blå Morgon", signed, numbered 104/150. Sheet: 60x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x55 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Blå Morgon", Signerad, numrerad 104/150. Bladets mått: 60x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x55 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:54:18