ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13966768
nr 1396 6768
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/360, dated 1976. Subject: 31x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/360, daterad 1976. Motivet: 31x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x55cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday May 10 2021
at 18:54:17
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg